Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO39.47519.05720.418
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ39.47519.05720.418
ARENAS (LAS)2.0771.0191.058
BOTANICO (EL)620307313
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4091.1641.245
DURAZNO (EL)1.080509571
GUACIMARA363176187
PAZ (LA)2.0831.0181.065
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.2927.8478.445
PUNTA BRAVA1.548742806
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0061.4451.561
SAN FERNANDO1.585771814
SAN NICOLAS796384412
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS452203249
TAORO-MALPAIS479231248
TOPE (EL)2.4731.1831.290
VERA (LA)4.2122.0582.154

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo