Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO39.78919.21420.575
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ39.78919.21420.575
ARENAS (LAS)2.0811.0201.061
BOTANICO (EL)663328335
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4311.1721.259
DURAZNO (EL)1.118532586
GUACIMARA367179188
PAZ (LA)2.1701.0611.109
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.2787.8198.459
PUNTA BRAVA1.548743805
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0221.4651.557
SAN FERNANDO1.621787834
SAN NICOLAS809391418
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS457208249
TAORO-MALPAIS483236247
TOPE (EL)2.5371.2151.322
VERA (LA)4.2042.0582.146

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo