Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO40.45119.57020.881
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ40.45119.57020.881
ARENAS (LAS)2.0521.0011.051
BOTANICO (EL)674330344
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4501.1751.275
DURAZNO (EL)1.146541605
GUACIMARA370187183
PAZ (LA)2.2691.1201.149
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.6127.9858.627
PUNTA BRAVA1.559754805
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0311.4731.558
SAN FERNANDO1.664814850
SAN NICOLAS810393417
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS446205241
TAORO-MALPAIS487242245
TOPE (EL)2.5931.2461.347
VERA (LA)4.2882.1042.184

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo