Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO40.81719.75421.063
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ40.81719.75421.063
ARENAS (LAS)2.0541.0021.052
BOTANICO (EL)685333352
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4721.1881.284
DURAZNO (EL)1.168552616
GUACIMARA363181182
PAZ (LA)2.2811.1221.159
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.8548.1098.745
PUNTA BRAVA1.537743794
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0691.4841.585
SAN FERNANDO1.708831877
SAN NICOLAS812393419
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS453208245
TAORO-MALPAIS488243245
TOPE (EL)2.5981.2431.355
VERA (LA)4.2752.1222.153

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo