Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO40.59419.64320.951
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ40.59419.64320.951
ARENAS (LAS)2.0489981.050
BOTANICO (EL)675328347
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4341.1661.268
DURAZNO (EL)1.167553614
GUACIMARA363182181
PAZ (LA)2.2701.1191.151
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.7578.0668.691
PUNTA BRAVA1.535743792
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0421.4761.566
SAN FERNANDO1.691821870
SAN NICOLAS820398422
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS438201237
TAORO-MALPAIS485241244
TOPE (EL)2.5881.2351.353
VERA (LA)4.2812.1162.165

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo