Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO40.5941.9562.5723.5474.6445.7655.9465.6155.1973.5781.342432
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ40.5941.9562.5723.5474.6445.7655.9465.6155.1973.5781.342432
ARENAS (LAS)2.04814119822924828142324216398232
BOTANICO (EL)675162039446482871341145718
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4341131541892423233643453302647931
DURAZNO (EL)1.16780777715019915216115089266
GUACIMARA363241624384660554439134
PAZ (LA)2.270585912117124228735245036313829
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.7576609271.4431.9352.2972.3552.3272.2831.588685257
PUNTA BRAVA1.53510013014519923925421914092161
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0421522162973765124554283232086015
SAN FERNANDO1.69173791822192772621852061345915
SAN NICOLAS820569079104118132116893150
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS43823255264516563503375
TAORO-MALPAIS485132539475874677062237
TOPE (EL)2.58812011919524832232240240130711735
VERA (LA)4.281327437436559736659566364156347

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo