Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO40.8161.9412.5573.5684.6445.7966.0005.6635.2003.6341.354459
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ40.8161.9412.5573.5684.6445.7966.0005.6635.2003.6341.354459
ARENAS (LAS)2.054133194234246284419255162101242
BOTANICO (EL)685172037486775991311155818
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4721141531952443383693503272708032
DURAZNO (EL)1.16880737814220215116515093286
GUACIMARA362231525384759564238154
PAZ (LA)2.281575911916624528936044436914033
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.8546629241.4541.9412.3242.3692.3202.3061.597682275
PUNTA BRAVA1.53710013314819423525722313395181
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0691522182923914954804253212176216
SAN FERNANDO1.70878791782252832631891961416016
SAN NICOLAS81255887796113136116933350
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS45324265963497167503275
TAORO-MALPAIS488132537525774667162247
TOPE (EL)2.59811412219823832832540639931411737
VERA (LA)4.275319428437560729663566375157347

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo