Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO39.4751.9492.5533.5004.5075.7225.7845.4005.1093.3811.247323
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ39.4751.9492.5533.5004.5075.7225.7845.4005.1093.3811.247323
ARENAS (LAS)2.077138229233237315430213160105170
BOTANICO (EL)620161940335878801291015214
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4091271521912413303613213462417227
DURAZNO (EL)1.08063648813218315113415581272
GUACIMARA363231627414671474731122
PAZ (LA)2.083516411015922324933044531811519
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.2926458871.4271.8342.3212.2692.3102.2001.563640196
PUNTA BRAVA1.54810812915819024526320913990161
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0061592322783875064393973342035714
SAN FERNANDO1.58564741492222642281862101166210
SAN NICOLAS796559378101109139113822060
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS45219375661596764522944
TAORO-MALPAIS47992639405783667162215
TOPE (EL)2.47311511319923928832638740626411125
VERA (LA)4.212357418427590718630543333157354

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo