Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO39.7801.9432.5173.4874.5155.7445.8315.4765.1413.4661.291369
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ39.7801.9432.5173.4874.5155.7445.8315.4765.1413.4661.291369
ARENAS (LAS)2.083137226224246309437225159101181
BOTANICO (EL)660182044406673891321115215
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4291261491882503333523383342567429
DURAZNO (EL)1.11877668314318514815014788265
GUACIMARA367231726374964554437132
PAZ (LA)2.168516011618023526133044634012821
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.2786288721.3961.8342.2792.2982.3032.2311.548664225
PUNTA BRAVA1.54710912614818824826820714393161
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0221572232853835024434103342135814
SAN FERNANDO1.62068691652222742421832001256111
SAN NICOLAS809589676102116132112872370
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS45722315661577065553154
TAORO-MALPAIS483102642455676677261226
TOPE (EL)2.53512611019623430132840241028611230
VERA (LA)4.204333426442550734639540347153355

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo