Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO40.4511.9602.5283.5774.6395.7475.9495.5875.1883.5391.331406
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ40.4511.9602.5283.5774.6395.7475.9495.5875.1883.5391.331406
ARENAS (LAS)2.052140203224247291429231162100232
BOTANICO (EL)674162042426675911391135317
DEHESAS (LAS)2.4501191481902503273673473362617332
DURAZNO (EL)1.14681718514619714115714887276
GUACIMARA370231627434464544439133
PAZ (LA)2.269615912218724628035145035413425
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ16.6126429031.4451.9032.2852.3392.3342.2591.576686240
PUNTA BRAVA1.55910512815319224726721414393161
SAN ANTONIO-EL ESQUILON3.0311472232943774984634143262155915
SAN FERNANDO1.66466801782172662581892041316213
SAN NICOLAS810588481103116133115872760
SANTISIMO-LAS AGUILAS44623275264566863493284
TAORO-MALPAIS487112443495774697060237
TOPE (EL)2.59312411220124732132540641229911234
VERA (LA)4.288344430440572730666552359152367

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo